?

Log in

Your own personal jesus... [entries|friends|calendar]
The Marilyn Manson Cult!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[20 Apr 2005|09:15am]

_hate_me_4_me_
some one fu*k me!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
4 made a spade drain my heart

[18 May 2005|08:37pm]

xwitchxhuntx
[ mood | busy ]

idk if this is allowed..



Join..:)



<3
drain my heart

MM AND DITA WEDDED! [05 Apr 2005|08:44pm]

lepidoctor
Marilyn Manson & Dita Von Teese, wedded 040405!

Congratulations ^_^ WOO! [throws confetti] Time for the Häagen-Dazs to make a reappearance.

The weird thing is, when I saw this posted on _marilynmansonx on LiveJournal, I was listening to White Wedding by Murderdolls (still am), creepy coincidence.
1 made a spade drain my heart

[09 Feb 2005|03:04pm]

gothomas
does this community have one of these?
1 made a spade drain my heart

colorbars. [05 Feb 2005|05:25pm]

lepidoctor
pogo is a crazy wild rideCollapse )

After such a long time. The Pogo colorbar :D


rest of the colorbars can be found here :

http://www.livejournal.com/users/_marilyn_omega_/5664.html

or in the userinfo.

includes Murderdolls ones as well.
drain my heart

<3 [02 Feb 2005|04:15pm]

velvet_eden
[ mood | accomplished ]

Did anyone read the Manson interview with David Duchovny (sp)? I loved it. <3

2 made a spade drain my heart

[24 Jan 2005|08:37pm]
deppalicous
[ mood | confused ]

Um..hehe..so..did this community have a purpose other than talking about how much we think Manson is attractive?Or no?

drain my heart

[22 Jan 2005|09:02am]

_hate_me_4_me_
i love manson sooooo much.......... i wish i could have his babies through my mouth in marshalls just like steff..... i love you all

will some one go out wiff me....... becuz mansons taken
4 made a spade drain my heart

[20 Jan 2005|03:52pm]
nowherekid13
if i kill my self will any one notice im gone..?
5 made a spade drain my heart

[19 Jan 2005|04:59pm]
nowherekid13
[ mood | crazy ]

yo this is the queen im in love wiff manson and steff cuz shes cute and sexy.... will some one rape me...!!

1 made a spade drain my heart

Three beautiful pics! [17 Jan 2005|12:30pm]

velvet_eden
[ mood | giddy ]





*giggles like a schoolgirl*

6 made a spade drain my heart

[17 Jan 2005|10:50am]

x_surfergirl3
MM is a sexy mofo..and so is the owner.lol<333
1 made a spade drain my heart

Adorable picture of Manson. <3 [17 Jan 2005|07:26am]

velvet_eden
[ mood | tired ]

I just decided to post this picture of Manson, because I think it's adorable. To my knowledge, it's from when him and Dita visited the Heinwein art exhibit.

http://www.boomspeed.com/jade_l/sexifulness.JPG

drain my heart

[16 Jan 2005|11:33am]

join_n_death
[ mood | artistic ]

hey. I love manson i am reading his book right now he interests me and in a weird way turns me on lol his music i like most of it some i dunno i really didnt like the version of sweet dreams he did but tainted love was awesome <3 kari

1 made a spade drain my heart

The so-called "new" Nobodies video. [16 Jan 2005|03:19am]

velvet_eden
[ mood | okay ]

Here's the so-called "new" The Nobodies video. Despite the fact there aren't too many changes, it's really different in my eyes.

http://globals.universal-music.de/media_generator.php?

1 made a spade drain my heart

Avid fan...just joined. [16 Jan 2005|12:40am]

mono_version
Marilyn Manson is great because you know he isn't some illiterate fool.
I love his writing.
4 made a spade drain my heart

Hello. I'm the owner here. [16 Jan 2005|01:27am]

velvet_eden
[ mood | accomplished ]

Hi to all people who aren't here. o_O I'm the owner. Hello. *doesn't care if she's talking to no one* I've posted this a lot on other MM communities, but I feel it necessary to post it on my own. ENJOY.

www.staticbeth.com/hustle1.jpg

2 made a spade drain my heart

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]